Is Crisp Snack Mix Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (almonds, Sunflower Oil), Parmesan Cheese Crisps (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cashews (cashews, Sunflower Oil), Pistachio Kernels. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Cashews, Pistachios, Almonds).
Check Crisp Snack Mix Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Snack Mix Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


