Is Crispelli's Rustic Italian Bread, Rustic Italian Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD FLOUR (UNBLEACHED HARD WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, YEAST.

Check Crispelli's Rustic Italian Bread, Rustic Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep