Is Crispers Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, potato flour (potatoes, mono - and diglycerides, tric acid), shortening (vegetable oil, modified palm oil), modified corn starch, seasoning (sugar, salt, sodium acetate, maltode acetic acid, tomato powder, yeast extra malic acid, citric acid, amaranth, onion powder, garlic powder, beet powder modified vegetable oil, natural flavour (contains celery), paprika extract, distum inosinate, disodium guanylate), sugars (glucose-fructose, sugar), modified pota starch, wheat bran, monosodium glutamate, malted barley flou, baking soda, salt, soy lecithin, annatto extract sulfites, caramel colour. contains: wheat, barley, soy, sulfites ingrédients: farine de blé, farine de daily value* pomme de terre (pommes de terre, more otidienne et diglycérides, acide citrique), shorte 8% (huile végétale, huile de paime modi amidon de mais modifie, assaisonne (sucre, sel, acétate de sodium, me acide acétique, tomate d mure, acide maliique non en 8%

Check Crispers Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go