Is CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY BAR BITES, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL), PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. ANNATTO COLOR.

Check CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY BAR BITES, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go