Is Crispi Corn Breadcrumbs - 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour
Check Crispi Corn Breadcrumbs - 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispi Corn Breadcrumbs - 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crispi Corn Breadcrumbs - 300g is available at 3 retailers
Gf PantryAussie HealthAmazon
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


