Is Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Colorings: Curcumin, E101, Carmine, Filling : Almond
Check Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


