Is Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice Starch And Wheat, Gum Arabic, Vanillin, Carnauba Wax, Coloring Titanium Dioxide (White Colour), Inside : Roasted Almonds, Coverage: Preparation Of White Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Whey Protein Milk, Soy Lecithin, Flavorings: Vanillin), Aroma Cappuccino

Check Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing