Is Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Coloring: E174, Filling : Almond

Check Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing