Is Crisps Légumes Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Vegetables In Varying Proportions 45% (yellow And Green Pea, Potato, Tomato, Spinach, Carrot, Beetroot), Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt 1.6%, Salt, Emulsifier: E322 (soya). Contains Soya.
Check Crisps Légumes Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisps Légumes Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


