Is crisps plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
18:02 YouTube L Mum on 24/11/2022, 18:,,, All Media พบ 0 crits: Potatoes, Vegetable oil 34% การเก็บรักษาอาหาร (INS 941)) >> ing gas (INS คแต่ง้อซ์ II nsumption and ในการบริโภค (Ste เคก่อนวันที่ระบุบนฉลา เก็บไว้ในที่ร้อนจัดหรือสัมผลแสงแดด บริโก หากพบบรรจุภัณฑ์ชำรุด um before best before date indicated, pt store in warm temperature or under direct sunlight, ot consume if package is opened or damaged, حلال Center กฎทอล 85 272 001 02 8850718809011 4 PEPSICO in (ny) insalu hin In ouder t
Check crisps plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open crisps plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


