Is CRISPY CHOCOLATY MINI BARS & HEARTS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND PALM), COCOA POWDER, CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, MALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EMULSIFIERS (SORBITAN TRISTEARATE AND SOY LECITHIN), WHEY (MILK), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CRISPY CHOCOLATY MINI BARS & HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY CHOCOLATY MINI BARS & HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece


