Is Crispy Cracker - Salted Egg Yolk Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, vegetable oil, sugar, glucose, 食品 咸鸭蛋 食咸味 蛋苷二, 味核苷 项目 营 磷酸 能量 243 辣椒红, 蛋白质 87克 salt, glutamate monosodium, salted eggs flavour seasoning, beef flavour seasoning, squid powder, sesame, spices, food additives(e635, e319), food flavours, net weight:200g allergy information:

Check Crispy Cracker - Salted Egg Yolk Flavor against your own diets in the app.