Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRISPY & DELICIOUS CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS, PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples , Roasted Peanuts , Corn Syrup , Sugar , Condensed Whole Milk ( Skim Milk , Sugar ) , Vegetable Shortening ( Soybean Oil ) , Evaporated Milk ( Milk , Dipotassium Phosphate , Carrageenan , Vitamin D3 ) , Soy Flour , Soy Lecithin , Artificial Flavoring .

Check CRISPY & DELICIOUS CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRISPY & DELICIOUS CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS, PEANUTS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CRISPY & DELICIOUS CARAMEL APPLES WITH PEANUTS, PEANUTS | Spoonful