Is Crispy Green 100% Freeze Dried Fruit Variety Pack Apple, Pear, Tangerine -- 16 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fuji Apples (Each Bag Contains Approximately 1/2 Cup Of Apple), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Other Fruits, Vegetables And Eggs

Check Crispy Green 100% Freeze Dried Fruit Variety Pack Apple, Pear, Tangerine -- 16 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispy Green 100% Freeze Dried Fruit Variety Pack Apple, Pear, Tangerine -- 16 Pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go