Is Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapples.
Check Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Crispy Green Crispy Fruit Pineapple - 2.16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


