Is CRISPY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN+, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA). PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL+, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR*, ORGANIC PALM OIL+, PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC CRISPED QUINOA+, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN+, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check CRISPY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go