Is Crispy Rice & Wheat Flakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Honey Coated Almonds (Dry Roasted Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Bht (A )), Wheat Bran, Soluble Wheat Fiber, Salt, Corn Syrup, Malt Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Bht A Preservati
Check Crispy Rice & Wheat Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispy Rice & Wheat Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


