Is CRISPY SMASH PATTY BURGER CLASSIC STEAKHOUSE MIX, CRISPY SMASH PATTY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORIANDER, DILL SEED, CARAWAY, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI PEPPER.
Check CRISPY SMASH PATTY BURGER CLASSIC STEAKHOUSE MIX, CRISPY SMASH PATTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY SMASH PATTY BURGER CLASSIC STEAKHOUSE MIX, CRISPY SMASH PATTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRISPY SMASH PATTY BURGER CLASSIC STEAKHOUSE MIX, CRISPY SMASH PATTY is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


