Is CRISPY SWEET TREATS REDUCED FAT VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING TOPPED WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CRISPY Egg Free?

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM (MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), COATING (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, RICE, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CRISPY SWEET TREATS REDUCED FAT VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING TOPPED WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CRISPY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY SWEET TREATS REDUCED FAT VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING TOPPED WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CRISPY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS SNACK SIZE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
CRISPY SWEET TREATS REDUCED FAT VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING TOPPED WITH CRISPED RICE BARS, CRISPY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Bar


