Is CRISPY WHEAT CRACKERS, RANCH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SAFFLOWER OIL, DRIED CANE SYRUP, WHEAT GERM, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS {MILK}, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORNSTARCH, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT, MALT EXTRACT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL TURMERIC FLAVOR.
Check CRISPY WHEAT CRACKERS, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY WHEAT CRACKERS, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


