Is Critida Extra Virgin Olive Oil Seasoned With Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil 96%, Garlic 4% Contains Sulfites.

Check Critida Extra Virgin Olive Oil Seasoned With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing