Is Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VITAMIN A, IRON, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, TOMATO POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsValuemart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Crock Pot BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix | Spoonful