Is Crocodiles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup - Sugar - Pork Gelatin - Modified Potato Starch - Acid: Citric Acid - Flavourings - Copra Vegetable Oil - Glazjng Agent: Carnauba Wax - Colouring Agents: E100, E120, E160c - Concentrated Colourings Of Spirulina And Safflower, Wheat Starch Information In Bold Is For People With Food Intolerances Allergies, Storage Conditions: Store Away From Heat (270C Max,), Humidity, Emb 19007

Check Crocodiles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go