Is Crodino Non Alcoholic Aperitif Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Extracts Of Herbs And Flavours, Carbon Dioxide, Acidity Corrector Citric Acid, Salt, Colouring Matter, Caramel And Sunset Yellow Fcf

Check Crodino Non Alcoholic Aperitif against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crodino Non Alcoholic Aperitif is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go