Is Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Acidificant: Citric Acid, Colorants: Paprika Extract, Carotenes, Sweeteners: Acesulfame-K, Steviol Glycosides
Check Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


