Is Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Acidificant: Citric Acid, Colorants: Paprika Extract, Carotenes, Sweeteners: Acesulfame-K, Steviol Glycosides
Check Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crodino Nat 0.00% Alcohol Free x4 175ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


