Is Crofter's Organic Blueberry Blast Super Fruit Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic fruit (Organic wild blueberries, Organic morello cherries, Organic red grape concentrate, Organic cranberries), Organic cane sugar*, Apple pectin, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C).
Check Crofter's Organic Blueberry Blast Super Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crofter's Organic Blueberry Blast Super Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crofter's Organic Blueberry Blast Super Fruit Spread is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BThrive Market
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


