Is Crofter's Organic Pomegranate Power Super Fruit Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fruit (organic Morello Cherries, Organic Red Grape Concentrate, Organic Black Currants, Organic Pomegranate Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar*, Apple Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C). May Contain Pits And/or Pit Fragments.
Check Crofter's Organic Pomegranate Power Super Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crofter's Organic Pomegranate Power Super Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crofter's Organic Pomegranate Power Super Fruit Spread is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BWalmartThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


