Is Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Fraise Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic strawberries, organic natural milled sugar, natural fruit pectin, ascorbic acid and citric acid.
Check Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Fraise Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crofter's Premium Spread Strawberry Fraise Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


