Is Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Vegetable Oils And Fats (Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Natural Yeast (Wheat), Eggs, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Egg Yolk, Flavourings, Salt, Thickener: Pectin, : Potassium Sorbate, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


