Is Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Vegetable Oils And Fats (Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Natural Yeast (Wheat), Eggs, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Egg Yolk, Flavourings, Salt, Thickener: Pectin, : Potassium Sorbate, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croissant with creamy Vanilla filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


