Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Croissants Rellenos de crema de cacao y avellanas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Nowder, Hazelnuts, Emulsifier Lecithin Vegetable Don Ringl Palm Fat, Nts Sugar

Check Croissants Rellenos de crema de cacao y avellanas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCoffee
Soy Free? Croissants Rellenos de crema de cacao y avellanas | Spoonful