Is Croissants Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (WHEAT, MALTED WHEAT. STABILISED WHEAT GERMS). WATER, BUTTER (MILK) (21. 5%). WHEAT GLUTEN. YEAST. SUGAR, SALT, SEMI - SKIMMED MILK. EGG YOLK. ACEROLA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN. ENZYMES. COLOUR (BETA - CAROTENE)
Check Croissants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croissants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


