Is Marketside All Butter Croissants Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Ascorbicacid Added As A Dough Conditioner, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid), Water, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Eggs, Dry Whole Milk, Yeast, Salt, Acacia, Enzymes, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Malted Barley Flour, Dextrose, Ascorbicacid Added As A Dough Conditioner. Contains: Milk, Eggs And Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check Marketside All Butter Croissants against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go