Is Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemon Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Organic Erythritol, Peach Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric & Malic Acids, Organic Erythritol, Sweet Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Organic Erythritol, Raspberry Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric & Malic Acids, Organic Erythritol.
Check Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


