Is Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Organic Erythritol, Peach Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric & Malic Acids, Organic Erythritol, Sweet Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Organic Erythritol, Raspberry Tea Ingredients: Organic Brewed Tea (Purified Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Alcohol From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric & Malic Acids, Organic Erythritol.
Check Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Beer, Spiked Tea, Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


