Is Crook & Marker Grapefruit Paloma - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color).
Check Crook & Marker Grapefruit Paloma - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Grapefruit Paloma - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Grapefruit Paloma - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


