Is Crook & Marker Lime Margarita Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt.

Check Crook & Marker Lime Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crook & Marker Lime Margarita is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySourSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking