Is Crook & Marker Lime Margarita Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt.
Check Crook & Marker Lime Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Lime Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Lime Margarita is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySourSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


