Is Crook & Marker Lime Margarita Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt.

Check Crook & Marker Lime Margarita against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crook & Marker Lime Margarita is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySourSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking