Is Crook & Marker Organic Blackberry Lime Mojito Sparkling Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric & Malic Acids, Sodium Citrates, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates [for Color].
Check Crook & Marker Organic Blackberry Lime Mojito Sparkling Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Organic Blackberry Lime Mojito Sparkling Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Acapulco Lime, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
Ritika's Global Grains Organic Cilantro & Lime Rice
McCormick Grill Mates Marinade Mix Mojito Lime - 1.06 Oz
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
About this product
Beverage · Can


