Is Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Beverage Peach, Coconut Pineapple, Mango, Strawberry Lemon 8Pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tropical Coconut: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less than 1% of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Peach: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less than 1% of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Organic Caramel Color, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Mango: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less than 1% of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric & Malic Acids, Beta Carotene (for Color), Strawberry Lemon: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Natural Flavors, Less than 1% of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color).
Check Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Beverage Peach, Coconut Pineapple, Mango, Strawberry Lemon 8Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Beverage Peach, Coconut Pineapple, Mango, Strawberry Lemon 8Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
bubly Coconut Pineapple Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans
Where to buy
Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Beverage Peach, Coconut Pineapple, Mango, Strawberry Lemon 8Pk is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


