Is CROOKED PIG SEASONING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES (CORIANDER, CINNAMON, THYME), ONION, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check CROOKED PIG SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CROOKED PIG SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


