Is Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Fresh Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Fresh Cream (9%) (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Low Fat Cocoa Powder (4%), Butter (Milk), Dextrose, Almonds (1.3%), Milk Protein, Espresso Coffee (0.7%), Icing Sugar (Sugar, Wheat Starch, Cocoa Butter), Mono-and -Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Maltodextrin, Free Range Egg White, Natural Stabilisers (Locust Bean & Guar Seed Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavours, Cinnamon
Check Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Caffè Latte Tartufi Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


