Is Crosta & Mollica Margherita Gluten Free Pizza Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten-Free Wheat Starch, Mozzarella (Cow's Milk) (18%), Tomato Puree (18%), Rice Flour, Aged Hard Cheese (Cow's Milk), Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Lactose-Free Milk Powder, Salt, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Psyllium, Olive Oil, Thickener: Guar Flour, Wholemeal Buckwheat Flour, Sicilian Oregano (0.1%), Vegetable Fiber. Contains Milk, Wheat. May contain traces of mustard seeds, sesame seeds, and soy.
Check Crosta & Mollica Margherita Gluten Free Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crosta & Mollica Margherita Gluten Free Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


