Is Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Apricot Kernels (34%), Almonds (16%), Free Range Egg White

Check Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? Crosta & Mollica Soft Amaretti Biscuits 140g | Spoonful