Is croustilles maïs et lin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Messa jaune de mais, graines de lin, huile de soja, sel. Contient du soja. Peut contenir Arachides, Blé, Lait, Moutarde, Hoix, Oeuts, Sésame, Soya, Sulfite, Gluten Ingredients: Yellow corn masa, flax seeds, soybean oil, salt. Contains say. May contain Peanuts, Wheat, Milk, Mustard, Huts, Eggs, Sesame, Soy, Sulphite, Gluten Lot 1608 23 21001 016 3 2 Emballé par Défices de la Forêt Valli 1595 Boul Lionel Boulet Varennes, Qc JX 1P? otlo

Check croustilles maïs et lin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping