Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Croûtons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Garlic, Brewer's Yeast - Salt - Malted Wheat Flour, This Product Contains Gluten, This Product May Contain Traces Of Sesame Seeds, Store In A Cool Dry Place, Etal Rina 05/2019 L18144 A24 Consumir Preferentemente Antes De Fin De:/no De Lote: End:/ Batch Number: Brioche Pasquier Recondo, S, L, Juan Thalamas Labandibar, Irun - Espana/spain Www,briochepasquier,es Ight

Check Croûtons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? Croûtons | Spoonful