Is Crown Prince 1-Layer Brisling Sardines In Tomato, 3.75 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brisling Sardines, Water, Tomato Puree, Soy Bean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Starch, Vinegar

Check Crown Prince 1-Layer Brisling Sardines In Tomato, 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince 1-Layer Brisling Sardines In Tomato, 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep