Is Crown Prince All Natural Clam Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam Juice, Contains: Mollusks

Check Crown Prince All Natural Clam Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince All Natural Clam Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Crown Prince All Natural Clam Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful